Bedrijvenestafette 17-06-2019
plaats |
BASISSCHOOL TEAMS |
|
Naam |
Totaaltijd |
|
400 m |
km/uur |
|
|
1 |
JOZEFSCHOOL 1 |
B |
LEVI |
|
|
1:36 |
15,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
COLIN |
|
|
1:33 |
15,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
JACOB |
|
|
1:42 |
14,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIKA |
6:34 |
|
1:43 |
13,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
JOZEFSCHOOL 2 |
B |
TESS |
|
|
1:33 |
15,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
WIKI |
|
|
1:37 |
14,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMBER |
|
|
1:57 |
12,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
QUINTY |
6:39 |
|
1:32 |
15,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERENIGING |
|
Naam |
Totaaltijd |
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
1 |
ZONDAGMORGEN DL TEAM |
VG |
ANNIE BROUWER |
|
2:54 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
|
|
|
JAN VAN DIJK |
|
3:33 |
1:44 |
13,85 |
1:49 |
13,21 |
|
|
|
LAURIEN BAKKER |
|
3:39 |
1:54 |
12,63 |
1:45 |
13,71 |
|
|
|
PIET BAKELAAR |
13:39 |
3:33 |
1:51 |
12,97 |
1:42 |
14,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
JOZEFSCHOOL |
VG |
SANNE |
|
2:58 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
1:30 |
16,00 |
|
|
|
DANIELLE |
|
3:45 |
1:55 |
12,52 |
1:50 |
13,09 |
|
|
|
MIRANDA |
|
4:19 |
2:13 |
10,83 |
2:06 |
11,43 |
|
|
|
SIDO |
13:57 |
2:55 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SENIOREN AV TEXEL |
VG |
SIMON LAP |
|
2:56 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
1:29 |
16,18 |
|
|
|
RINT DE VRIES |
|
3:48 |
1:51 |
12,97 |
1:57 |
12,31 |
|
|
|
HENK KIKKERT |
|
3:49 |
1:52 |
12,86 |
1:57 |
12,31 |
|
|
|
JAN ARIS EELMAN |
14:55 |
4:22 |
2:14 |
10,75 |
2:08 |
11,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUO'S TEAMS |
|
|
|
800 m |
|
|
|
|
1 |
DUO AV TEXEL |
T |
THOMAS |
|
2:54 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
|
|
|
MIKE |
5:35 |
2:41 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
1:25 |
16,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VROUWEN TEAMS |
|
Naam |
Totaal tijd |
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
1 |
NIOZ |
V |
MELISSA VLEUGEL |
|
3:27 |
1:55 |
12,52 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
|
|
|
JULIA ENGELMAN |
|
3:27 |
1:39 |
14,55 |
1:48 |
13,33 |
|
|
|
JUDITH V BLEIJSWIJK |
|
3:08 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
1:36 |
15,00 |
|
|
|
BOUKJE HEIDSTRA |
13:34 |
3:32 |
1:49 |
13,21 |
1:43 |
13,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AB TEXEL |
V |
ANNY ZIJM |
|
4:10 |
2:02 |
11,80 |
2:08 |
11,25 |
|
|
|
AFRA MEIJER |
|
4:09 |
2:07 |
11,34 |
2:02 |
11,80 |
|
|
|
GEA VAN GIJSSEL |
|
3:33 |
1:46 |
13,58 |
1:47 |
13,46 |
|
|
|
ELISE POST |
15:22 |
3:30 |
1:41 |
14,26 |
1:49 |
13,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GEMEENTE TEXEL |
V |
EVELINE LINDENBERGH |
|
4:41 |
2:18 |
10,43 |
2:23 |
10,07 |
|
|
|
JOSJE VAN WEERLEE |
|
5:02 |
2:30 |
9,60 |
2:32 |
9,47 |
|
|
|
MONIQUE LUBACH |
|
3:37 |
1:44 |
13,85 |
1:53 |
12,74 |
|
|
|
MARIEKE V STRATEN |
16:59 |
3:39 |
1:50 |
13,09 |
1:49 |
13,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEMENGD TEAMS |
|
Naam |
Totaal tijd |
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
1 |
SCHOENMAKER AUTOSCHADE |
G |
TOON SCHOENMAKER |
|
3:06 |
1:33 |
15,48 |
1:33 |
15,48 |
|
|
|
ERICA GOENGA |
|
3:31 |
1:40 |
14,40 |
1:51 |
12,97 |
|
|
|
RAMONA BANDA |
|
3:04 |
1:30 |
16,00 |
1:34 |
15,32 |
|
|
|
PIETER DOGGER |
13:17 |
3:36 |
1:45 |
13,71 |
1:51 |
12,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ST. TEXELS MUSEUM |
G |
PAM LINDEBOOM |
|
3:54 |
1:57 |
12,31 |
1:57 |
12,31 |
|
|
|
HERMAN PLOEGER |
|
3:20 |
1:39 |
14,55 |
1:41 |
14,26 |
|
|
|
FLOORTJE ZIJM |
|
3:13 |
1:38 |
14,69 |
1:35 |
15,16 |
|
|
|
ILONA VD POEL |
14:08 |
3:41 |
1:55 |
12,52 |
1:46 |
13,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANNEN TEAMS |
|
Naam |
Totaal tijd |
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
1 |
TESO 1 |
M |
DAVE DE BRUIN |
|
2:30 |
1:15 |
19,20 |
1:15 |
19,20 |
|
|
|
DANIEL BAKKER |
|
2:45 |
1:23 |
17,35 |
1:22 |
17,56 |
|
|
|
RICHARD BIJPOST |
|
2:28 |
1:09 |
20,87 |
1:19 |
18,23 |
|
|
|
HESSEL ARENDSMAN |
9:55 |
2:12 |
1:03 |
22,86 |
1:09 |
20,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AB TEXEL 1 |
M |
ERWIN DE RIDDER |
|
2:43 |
1:23 |
17,35 |
1:20 |
18,00 |
|
|
|
JAAP HOOGERAAD |
|
2:36 |
1:20 |
18,00 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
|
|
|
TIM DE HAAN |
|
2:31 |
1:14 |
19,46 |
1:17 |
18,70 |
|
|
|
STIJN KILTZ |
10:15 |
2:25 |
1:14 |
19,46 |
1:11 |
20,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
WAGENINGEN MARINE RESEARCH |
M |
BAS VD BOOMGAARD |
|
2:57 |
1:25 |
16,94 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
|
|
|
ROBBERT JAK |
|
2:27 |
1:11 |
20,28 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
|
|
|
MARTIN BAPTIST |
|
2:32 |
1:15 |
19,20 |
1:17 |
18,70 |
|
|
|
OSCAR BOS |
10:19 |
2:23 |
1:11 |
20,28 |
1:12 |
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
NIOZ 1 |
M |
MICHEL KOENEN |
|
2:42 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
|
|
|
ROELAND BOM |
|
2:44 |
1:23 |
17,35 |
1:21 |
17,78 |
|
|
|
JAIME PITARCH |
|
2:35 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
1:19 |
18,23 |
|
|
|
RICK HENNEKAM |
10:26 |
2:25 |
1:09 |
20,87 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
5 |
COMBINATIE TESSEL 1 |
M |
RICHARD BELGERS |
|
2:40 |
1:21 |
17,78 |
1:19 |
18,23 |
|
|
|
MARTIJN VERHOEFF |
|
2:36 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
1:20 |
18,00 |
|
|
|
MAIKEL VD GRACHT |
|
2:30 |
1:14 |
19,46 |
1:16 |
18,95 |
|
|
|
GEERY DE BIJL |
11:01 |
3:15 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
1:47 |
13,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
COMBINATIE TESSEL 2 |
M |
ARNOUDV SPLUNTES |
|
2:56 |
1:25 |
16,94 |
1:31 |
15,82 |
|
|
|
BAS DAVIDSON |
|
2:37 |
1:12 |
20,00 |
1:25 |
16,94 |
|
|
|
DANNY TONCK |
|
2:55 |
1:19 |
18,23 |
1:36 |
15,00 |
|
|
|
PIETER |
11:09 |
2:41 |
1:14 |
19,46 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ST. TEXELS MUSEUM |
M |
JACCO HAVERMANS |
|
2:45 |
1:15 |
19,20 |
1:30 |
16,00 |
|
|
|
YERKO HANKMAN |
|
2:52 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
1:24 |
17,14 |
|
|
|
CHRIS DE VRIES |
|
2:55 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
1:23 |
17,35 |
|
|
|
PIERRE BONNET |
11:29 |
2:57 |
1:29 |
16,18 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
8 |
DE WIT SPECIAL OILS |
M |
SANDER V HEERWAARDEN |
|
3:08 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
1:36 |
15,00 |
|
|
|
NIELS BOOY |
|
2:55 |
1:25 |
16,94 |
1:30 |
16,00 |
|
|
|
GERT JAN DE WIT |
|
2:44 |
1:18 |
18,46 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
|
|
|
GER VLAMING |
11:38 |
2:51 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
1:24 |
17,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
NIOZ 2 |
M |
VICTOR MORALES |
|
2:47 |
1:24 |
17,14 |
1:23 |
17,35 |
|
|
|
ALEJANDRO ABDALA |
|
2:52 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
|
|
|
NOMICOS SKYLLAS |
|
3:29 |
1:41 |
14,26 |
1:48 |
13,33 |
|
|
|
ALLERT BIJLEVELD |
12:07 |
2:59 |
1:30 |
16,00 |
1:29 |
16,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
BAKKERIJ TIMMER |
M |
ARNOLD |
|
2:49 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
1:23 |
17,35 |
|
|
|
PETER |
|
3:02 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
1:30 |
16,00 |
|
|
|
RICARDO |
|
2:32 |
1:13 |
19,73 |
1:19 |
18,23 |
|
|
|
KIMBERLY |
12:15 |
3:52 |
1:41 |
14,26 |
2:11 |
10,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
11 |
TESO 2 |
M |
ANOEK SEEGERS |
|
3:30 |
1:39 |
14,55 |
1:51 |
12,97 |
|
|
|
KOEN HOOGENDIJK |
|
2:43 |
1:21 |
17,78 |
1:22 |
17,56 |
|
|
|
CHRIS BOEKEL |
|
2:57 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
1:31 |
15,82 |
|
|
|
ROB ARENDSMAN |
12:18 |
3:18 |
1:43 |
13,98 |
1:35 |
15,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
AB TEXEL 2 |
M |
DIRK BOUTHOORN |
|
2:57 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
1:30 |
16,00 |
|
|
|
MARIJKE SIKMA |
|
3:39 |
1:42 |
14,12 |
1:57 |
12,31 |
|
|
|
RICARDO BLOM |
|
2:50 |
1:24 |
17,14 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
|
|
|
CEES ZEGEL |
12:24 |
2:58 |
1:26 |
16,74 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
NIOZ 4 |
M |
PIERRE OFFRE |
|
3:15 |
1:33 |
15,48 |
1:42 |
14,12 |
|
|
|
RICHARD BRINK |
|
2:53 |
1:18 |
18,46 |
1:35 |
15,16 |
|
|
|
ANNE MOL |
|
3:53 |
1:52 |
12,86 |
2:01 |
11,90 |
|
|
|
PATRICK FLEGE |
12:34 |
2:33 |
1:05 |
22,15 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
1e ronde |
km/uur |
2e ronde |
km/uur |
14 |
GEMEENTE TEXEL 1 |
M |
DAAN BAKKER |
|
3:17 |
1:38 |
14,69 |
1:39 |
14,55 |
|
|
|
EDWIN KORVER |
|
3:20 |
1:38 |
14,69 |
1:42 |
14,12 |
|
|
|
HANS REINTS |
|
3:29 |
1:41 |
14,26 |
1:48 |
13,33 |
|
|
|
RONALD MOREE |
13:06 |
3:00 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
1:28 |
16,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
GEMEENTE TEXEL 2 |
M |
CEES WITTE |
|
3:18 |
1:40 |
14,40 |
1:38 |
14,69 |
|
|
|
JAN DOUWE KOOISTRA |
|
3:04 |
1:27 |
16,55 |
1:37 |
14,85 |
|
|
|
JAN BROEKMANS |
|
3:46 |
1:51 |
12,97 |
1:55 |
12,52 |
|
|
|
MARC OOSTERDIJK |
13:15 |
3:07 |
1:32 |
15,65 |
1:35 |
15,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
DE BOLDER |
M |
PAUL SCHERMER |
|
3:25 |
1:38 |
14,69 |
1:47 |
13,46 |
|
|
|
MARIAN WESTER |
|
5:14 |
2:44 |
8,78 |
2:30 |
9,60 |
|
|
|
CASPER LANDMAN |
|
3:46 |
1:50 |
13,09 |
1:56 |
12,41 |
|
|
|
UDO VISSER |
16:23 |
3:58 |
1:52 |
12,86 |
2:06 |
11,43 |