De Krimstrandloop 31-7-2019
|
naam |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
|
1200 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mervin de Witte |
12 |
De Koog |
5:32 |
13,01 |
2 |
Emma Pfitzner |
12 |
Stuttgart (D) |
5:35 |
12,90 |
3 |
Karl Pfitzner |
9 |
Stuttgart (D) |
5:48 |
12,41 |
4 |
Finn Schmitz |
10 |
Korschenbroich (D) |
5:52 |
12,27 |
5 |
David van den Berg |
12 |
Nijmegen |
6:02 |
11,93 |
6 |
Ducan Troncht |
11 |
Schoonhoven |
6:05 |
11,84 |
7 |
Emma de Jong |
12 |
Vleuten |
6:10 |
11,68 |
8 |
Bonne Bruijn |
12 |
Schagen |
6:14 |
11,55 |
9 |
Nynke Slager |
10 |
Marrum |
6:23 |
11,28 |
10 |
Luis Schmitz |
10 |
Korschenbroich (D) |
6:38 |
10,85 |
11 |
Naut Blok |
10 |
Sneek |
6:42 |
10,75 |
12 |
Tim Krikke |
11 |
Sneek |
6:53 |
10,46 |
13 |
Sofie Vlaming |
13 |
Oosterend |
6:54 |
10,43 |
14 |
Tom Ettes |
9 |
Heemstede |
6:57 |
10,36 |
15 |
Lisa Bendel |
11 |
Hofheim (D) |
7:08 |
10,09 |
16 |
Jayden Esseling |
8 |
Mariënvelde |
7:19 |
9,84 |
17 |
Bram Ettes |
7 |
Heemstede |
7:26 |
9,69 |
18 |
Eva Vlaming |
9 |
Oosterend |
7:30 |
9,60 |
19 |
Niek Esseling |
10 |
Mariënvelde |
7:37 |
9,45 |
20 |
Femke Slager |
8 |
Marrum |
7:39 |
9,41 |
21 |
Mare Slager |
6 |
Marrum |
7:51 |
9,17 |
22 |
Ebbe vabn Santen |
6 |
Leerdam |
8:07 |
8,87 |
23 |
Jinke Bruijn |
10 |
Schagen |
8:13 |
8,76 |
24 |
Ise van der Wetering |
5 |
Wezep |
8:30 |
8,47 |
25 |
Mara van der Weetering |
7 |
Wezep |
8:34 |
8,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Nieuwenhuis |
17 |
Zwolle |
18:56 |
12,68 |
2 |
Henrik Gievert |
15 |
Bielefeld (D) |
19:15 |
12,47 |
3 |
Teun Nieuwenhuis |
14 |
Zwolle |
19:16 |
12,46 |
4 |
André van de Weetering |
34 |
Wezep |
19:49 |
12,11 |
5 |
Paulina Jüffner |
19 |
Berlin (D) |
20:33 |
11,68 |
6 |
Jan Peter Jüffner |
17 |
Berlin (D) |
21:09 |
11,35 |
7 |
Lena Bodewein |
45 |
Singapore |
21:40 |
11,08 |
8 |
Claudia Schmitz |
47 |
Rosellen (D) |
21:54 |
10,96 |
9 |
Matthias Bendel |
41 |
Hofheim (D) |
22:29 |
10,67 |
10 |
Berber van der Duim |
14 |
Den Hoorn |
22:47 |
10,53 |
11 |
Loes Nieuwenhuis |
18 |
Zwolle |
23:56 |
10,03 |
12 |
Gabriël Tiethof |
12 |
Apeldoorn |
23:59 |
10,01 |
13 |
Marlena Bodewein |
22 |
Duistland |
24:00 |
10,00 |
14 |
Marko Vlaming |
58 |
Ommen |
24:03 |
9,98 |
15 |
Alexander Esseling |
44 |
Mariënvelde |
24:14 |
9,90 |
15 |
Martin Bauer |
49 |
Utrecht |
24:21 |
9,86 |
15 |
Luuk de Jong |
53 |
Den Burg |
25:55 |
9,26 |
17 |
Tryntsje Postma |
55 |
Den Hoorn |
28:02 |
8,56 |
18 |
Kirsten Hartman |
41 |
Hoorn |
29:41 |
8,09 |
19 |
Cornelis Bakker |
50 |
De Koog |
29:44 |
8,07 |
20 |
Ninke van der Kooy |
48 |
Apeldoorn |
30:24 |
7,89 |
21 |
Ed Zijl |
73 |
Voorschoten |
31:37 |
7,59 |
22 |
Gerard Schuiling |
62 |
Den Burg |
32:52 |
7,30 |
23 |
Ingrid Bloemink |
39 |
Zwolle |
35:49 |
6,70 |
24 |
Inga Boge-Krol |
52 |
Bochum (D) |
38:07 |
6,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Milan de Jong |
37 |
Vleuten |
37:57 |
12,65 |
2 |
Stefan Hinze |
55 |
Katzenbach (D) |
39:39 |
12,11 |
3 |
John Newal |
51 |
Hombrechtikon (CH) |
39:58 |
12,01 |
4 |
Gerwin Kamps |
49 |
Utrecht |
41:57 |
11,44 |
5 |
Ger Vlaming |
51 |
Oosterend |
42:21 |
11,33 |
6 |
Marnix de Witte |
49 |
De Koog |
43:07 |
11,13 |
7 |
Achim Fischer |
62 |
Hamm (D) |
45:34 |
10,53 |
8 |
David Koopman |
31 |
Lutten |
48:29 |
9,90 |
9 |
Robert Smit |
53 |
Elim |
48:29 |
9,90 |
10 |
Mariëlle Vlaming |
37 |
Oosterend |
48:55 |
9,81 |
11 |
Jan Roeper |
68 |
De Waal |
51:47 |
9,27 |
12 |
Arianne Timmermans |
42 |
Oirschot |
54:20 |
8,83 |
13 |
Theo Rietmeijer |
57 |
Diemen |
56:58 |
8,83 |