Turfveld Wintercross 1-12-19

  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur m/s  
  1000 meter jeugd            
1 Hugo Rentenaar  11 Den Burg 4:22 13,74 3,82  
2 Rick Duijzer 11 Den Burg 4:30 13,33 3,70  
3 Roxean de Kroon 10 Oosterend 4:33 13,19 3,66  
4 Daan Aberson 11 Den Burg 4:40 12,86 3,57  
5 Luuk Boersen 7 Oudeschild 4:47 12,54 3,48  
6 Ryan Rouwenhorst 7 Den Burg 4:56 12,16 3,38  
7 Maryse James 9 Den Burg 5:18 11,32 3,14  
8 Lars Duijzer 8 Den Burg 6:02 9,94 2,76  
9 Tygo den Braven 8 Den Burg 6:11 9,70 2,70  
               
  2680 m.     tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Pieter Dogger 34 Den Burg 11:20 14,19 4:14 3,94
2 Berber van der Duim 14 Den Hoorn 12:53 12,48 4:48 3,47
3 Peter Bancken 52 Den Burg 14:02 11,46 5:14 3,18
4 Laurien Bakker 60 Den Burg 16:05 10,00 6:00 2,78
               
  5360 m.     tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 David van Logchem 25 Arnhem 22:42 14,17 4:14 3,94
2 Maikel van der Gracht 29 Den Burg 23:01 13,97 4:18 3,88
3 Robbert Boersen 44 Oudeschild 24:48 12,97 4:38 3,60
4 Gerco Aberson 50 Den Burg 26:01 12,36 4:51 3,43
5 Marieke de Vries 39 Den Burg 27:22 11,75 5:06 3,26
6 Eric Boersen 36 Oudeschild 28:00 11,49 5:13 3,19
7 Piet Bakelaar 74 Den Burg 28:01 11,48 5:14 3,19
8 Mark Peter Graaf 54 Den Burg 28:07 11,44 5:15 3,18
9 Pieter Kamp 50 Den Burg 28:32 11,27 5:19 3,13
10 Gea Lindenschot 57 Lochem 28:38 11,23 5:21 3,12
11 Jan de Groot 64 De Waal 28:45 11,19 5:22 3,11
12 Claire ter Veer 23 Amsterdam 28:59 11,10 5:24 3,08
13 Donald de Vrind 65 Den Burg 29:48 10,79 5:34 3,00
14 Valerie Witte 17 Den Burg 29:58 10,73 5:35 2,98
15 Gea van Gijssel 54 Den Burg 33:38 9,56 6:16 2,66
16 Tryntsje Postma 55 Den Hoorn 34:31 9,32 6:26 2,59
17 Jan van der Star 68 Den Burg 34:49 9,24 6:30 2,57
18 Romke Milder 32 Den Hoorn 35:03 9,18 6:32 2,55
19 Miranda Wessels 39 Den Burg 35:03 9,18 6:32 2,55
20 Anita Rab 58 Den Burg 36:43 8,76 6:51 2,43
21 Esther Duvekot 31 Den Burg 37:11 8,65 6:56 2,40
22 Myriam Sillië 31 Oisterwijk 45:17 7,10 8:27 1,97
               
  8040 m.     tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Sebastiaan Gremmen 30 Nijmegen 30:52 15,63 3:40 4,34
2 Hessel Arensman 23 Den Burg 32:02 15,06 3:49 4,18
3 Gerard de Heer 51 Utrecht 33:49 14,27 4:02 3,96
4 Coen Schoonheden 51 Den Burg 34:12 14,11 4:04 3,92
5 Sjoerd Groeskamp 34 Oosterend 34:36 13,94 4:07 3,87
6 Martin Baptist 47 Den Burg 36:08 13,35 4:18 3,71
7 Frits van der Gracht 60 Den Burg 36:20 13,28 4:20 3,69
8 Rick Siersma 49 Den Burg 37:10 12,98 4:25 3,61
9 Thomas Rath 33 Den Hoorn 37:24 12,90 4:27 3,58
10 Jeroen Groot 46 Berkel en Rodenrijs 38:23 12,57 4:34 3,49
11 Peerke Reijnders 46 Den Burg 38:31 12,52 4:35 3,48
12 Lorendz Boom 46 Oudeschild 39:06 12,34 4:39 3,43
13 Jan Zijm 62 Den Burg 39:15 12,29 4:40 3,41
14 Joep Lubberdink 26 Amsterdam 39:33 12,20 4:42 3,39
15 Pablo Brandenburg 43 Den Burg 40:28 11,92 4:49 3,31
16 Richard v.d. Heuvel 50 Goirle 40:28 11,92 4:49 3,31
17 Guido Schuijl 43 Den Hoorn 40:28 11,92 4:49 3,31
18 Ivo Huizinga 39 Den Burg 41:28 11,63 4:56 3,23
19 Margot van der Ven 53 Den Burg 41:36 11,60 4:57 3,22
20 Jan Jacob Rab 60 Den Burg 41:42 11,57 4:58 3,21
21 Peter van der Voort 53 Den Burg 48:11 10,01 5:44 2,78
22 Henk Kikkert 67 Den Burg 51:15 9,41 6:06 2,61
23 Chiel de Boer 66 De Koog 51:15 9,41 6:06 2,61
24 Rintje de Vries 72 Den Burg 51:15 9,41 6:06 2,61
25 Alex Cofino 58 Den Burg DNF      
Accommodatie AV Texel
Haffelderweg 48
1791 AS Den Burg Texel
Terug naar boven