Turfveld Wintercross 17-11-19

  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur m/s  
  1000 meter jeugd            
1 Hugo Rentenaar 11 Den Burg 4:23 13,69 3,80  
2 Ruben Barnhoorn 10 Zoetermeer 4:31 13,28 3,69  
3 Rick Duyzer 11 Den Burg 4:35 13,09 3,64  
4 Roxanne de Kroon 10 Oosterend 4:36 13,04 3,62  
5 Luuk Boersen 7 Oudeschild 4:48 12,50 3,47  
6 Ryan Rouwenhorst 7 Den Burg 4:53 12,29 3,41  
7 Marith Kieft 8 Den Burg 5:18 11,32 3,14  
8 Lindsay Rouwenhorst 6 Den Burg 5:33 10,81 3,00  
9 Annemarijn Aarts 8 Den Burg 5:49 10,32 2,87  
10 Maryse James 9 Den Burg 5:52 10,23 2,84  
11 Lars Duyzer 8 Den Burg 5:58 10,06 2,79  
12 Tygo den Braven 8 Den Burg 6:04 9,89 2,75  
               
               
  2680 m.     tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Stijn van Genen 22 Utrecht 8:39 18,59 3:14 5,16
2 Beer Harms 16 Amsterdam 8:47 18,31 3:17 5,09
3 Wouter den Hollander 27 Amsterdam 8:50 18,20 3:18 5,06
4 Tom Kleist 25 Amsterdam 8:57 17,97 3:20 4,99
5 Maarten van Doornik 27 Amsterdam 9:02 17,80 3:22 4,94
6 Johannis Hiensch 15 Amsterdam 9:15 17,38 3:27 4,83
7 Eyoël Hiensch 15 Amsterdam 9:33 16,84 3:34 4,68
8 Fedor Musil 15 Amsterdam 9:44 16,52 3:38 4,59
9 Ed Monrad 32 Amstelveen 9:49 16,38 3:40 4,55
10 Christoffer van Alten 17 Amsterdam 9:53 16,27 3:41 4,52
11 Jelle Miedema 17 Amsterdam 9:58 16,13 3:43 4,48
12 Tess Boekema 25 Amsterdam 10:00 16,08 3:44 4,47
13 Rosa Vermeulen 26 Amsterdam 10:20 15,56 3:51 4,32
14 Kirsten Otten 19 Amstelveen 10:23 15,49 3:52 4,30
15 Emma Kok 20 Amsterdam 10:29 15,34 3:55 4,26
16 Sandra Lähren 23 Amsterdam 10:33 15,24 3:56 4,23
17 Demy Wit 16 Amsterdam 11:03 14,55 4:07 4,04
18 Pieter Dogger 33 Den Burg 12:10 13,22 4:32 3,67
19 Maria Kuipers 15 Amsterdam 12:27 12,92 4:39 3,59
20 Mattijs Lap 22 Den Burg 13:48 11,65 5:09 3,24
21 Silvia Endenburg 53 Ede 18:44 8,58 6:59 2,38
               
  5360 m.     tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Maikel v.d. Gracht 29 Den Burg 23:13 13,85 4:20 3,85
2 Robbert Boersen 43 Oudeschild 24:53 12,92 4:39 3,59
3 Peerke Reijnders 46 Den Burg 25:06 12,81 4:41 3,56
4 Silve Schoorl 31 Den Burg 26:45 12,02 4:59 3,34
5 Margot v.d. Ven 53 Den Burg 27:08 11,85 5:04 3,29
6 Marieke de Vries 39 Den Burg 27:08 11,85 5:04 3,29
7 Auke Barnhoorn 43 Zoetermeer 27:09 11,85 5:04 3,29
8 Floortje Zijm 41 Den Burg 28:08 11,43 5:15 3,18
9 Piet Bakelaar 74 Den Burg 28:16 11,38 5:16 3,16
10 Eric Boersen 36 Oudeschild 29:13 11,01 5:27 3,06
11 Jan Zijm 50 Oudeschild 29:31 10,90 5:30 3,03
12 Pieter Kamp 51 Den Burg 30:14 10,64 5:38 2,95
13 Valerie Witte 17 Den Burg 30:30 10,54 5:41 2,93
14 Laurien Bakker 60 Den Burg 30:49 10,44 5:45 2,90
15 Jan van der Star 68 Den Burg 31:16 10,29 5:50 2,86
16 Miranda Tonkes 38 Heiloo 33:12 9,69 6:12 2,69
17 Gea van Gijssel 54 Den Burg 33:33 9,59 6:16 2,66
18 Friso Bakker 50 De Koog 36:05 8,91 6:44 2,48
               
  8040 m.     tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Jordi Vinke 45 Oudeschild 30:02 16,06 3:35 4,46
2 Hessel Arensman 23 Den Burg 32:48 14,71 3:54 4,09
3 Coen Schoonheden 52 Den Burg 34:26 14,01 4:06 3,89
4 Sjoerd Groeskamp 33 Oosterend 34:53 13,83 4:09 3,84
5 Harmen v.d. Panne 47 Zeist 35:04 13,76 4:10 3,82
6 Danny Hajos 52 Den Helder 35:45 13,49 4:15 3,75
7 Frits v.d. Gracht 60 Den Burg 36:33 13,20 4:21 3,67
8 Jim Krugers 24 Den Burg 37:05 13,01 4:25 3,61
9 Wilma Tijsseling 47 Oudeschild 37:13 12,96 4:26 3,60
10 Thomas Rath 33 Den Hoorn 37:37 12,82 4:29 3,56
11 Daan Akkerman 39 Enschede 37:45 12,78 4:30 3,55
12 Rick Siersma 49 Den Burg 37:57 12,71 4:31 3,53
13 Lorendz Boom 46 Oudeschild 39:29 12,22 4:42 3,39
14 Guido Schuijl 43 Den Hoorn 39:35 12,19 4:43 3,39
15 Geert Aarts 41 Den Burg 40:06 12,03 4:46 3,34
16 Peter Bancken 52 Den Burg 41:44 11,56 4:58 3,21
17 Alex Cofino 58 Den Burg 47:03 10,25 5:36 2,85
18 Chiel de Boer 66 De Koog 51:21 9,39 6:07 2,61
19 Rint de Vries 72 Den Burg 53:34 9,01 6:23 2,50
20 Henk Kikkert 67 Den Burg 53:34 9,01 6:23 2,50
Accommodatie AV Texel
Haffelderweg 48
1791 AS Den Burg Texel
Terug naar boven