Turfveld Wintercross 3-11-19

  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur m/s  
  1000 meter jeugd            
1 Hugo Rentenaar 11 Den Burg 4:17 14,01 3,89  
2 Rick Duijzer 11 Den Burg 4:33 13,19 3,66  
3 Daan Aberson 11 Den Burg 4:33 13,19 3,66  
4 Roxean de Kroon 10 Oosterend 4:36 13,04 3,62  
5 Jurre de Wit 9 De Waal 4:44 12,68 3,52  
6 Luuk Boersen 7 Oudeschild 4:53 12,29 3,41  
7 Ryan Rouwenhorst 7 Den Burg 4:57 12,12 3,37  
8 Brin de Wit 7 De Waal 5:00 12,00 3,33  
9 Jelte Veeger 10 Den Burg 5:03 11,88 3,30  
10 Marith Kieft 8 Den Burg 5:04 11,84 3,29  
11 Noa de Wit 10 De Waal 5:28 10,98 3,05  
12 Maryse James 8 Den Burg 5:31 10,88 3,02  
13 Lars Duijzer 8 Den Burg 5:37 10,68 2,97  
               
  2,7 km   tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Pieter Dogger 34 Den Burg 11:43 13,72 4:22 3,81
               
  5,4 km   tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Maikel van der Gracht 29 Den Burg 23:24 13,74 4:22 3,82
2 Peerke Reijnders 46 Den Burg 26:15 12,25 4:54 3,40
3 Gerco Aberson 50 Den Burg 26:44 12,03 4:59 3,34
4 Marieke de Vries 39 Den Burg 28:01 11,48 5:14 3,19
5 Eric Boersen 36 Oudeschild 28:46 11,18 5:22 3,11
6 Donald de Vrind 65 Den Burg 29:01 11,08 5:25 3,08
7 Jan van Dijk 72 Oosterend 29:01 11,08 5:25 3,08
8 Piet Bakelaar 74 Den Burg 29:20 10,96 5:28 3,05
9 Mark Peter de Graaf 54 Den Burg 29:59 10,73 5:36 2,98
10 Piet Kamp 50 Den Burg 30:26 10,57 5:41 2,94
11 Valerie Witte 17 Den Burg 30:34 10,52 5:42 2,92
12 Jan van der Star 68 Den Burg 31:27 10,23 5:52 2,84
13 Kees Dros 56 Den Burg 31:40 10,16 5:54 2,82
14 Laurien Bakker 60 Den Burg 31:49 10,11 5:56 2,81
15 Miranda Wessels 39 Den Burg 33:15 9,67 6:12 2,69
16 Erik Wuis  44 Den Burg 33:15 9,67 6:12 2,69
17 Ed van de Ham 67 Oudeschild 35:20 9,10 6:36 2,53
18 Vincent v.d. Velde 45 Den Burg 37:14 8,64 6:57 2,40
19 Gerda Kuiper 63 Den Burg 39:10 8,21 7:18 2,28
20 Maarten Smit  73 Den Burg 39:10 8,21 7:18 2,28
               
  8,0 km   tijd km/uur km tijd m/s
1 Jaap Witte 37 Den Burg 29:51 16,16 3:33 4,49
2 Jordi Vinke 45 Oudeschild 30:02 16,06 3:35 4,46
3 Lutz Lohse 55 Den Burg 32:47 14,71 3:54 4,09
4 Hessel Arensman 23 Den Burg 33:57 14,21 4:03 3,95
5 Sjoerd Groeskamp 34 Oosterend 36:05 13,37 4:18 3,71
6 Martin Baptist 47 Den Burg 36:12 13,33 4:19 3,70
7 Arnold Leijstra 46 Den Burg 37:23 12,90 4:27 3,58
8 Rick Siersma 49 Den Burg 38:49 12,43 4:37 3,45
9 Audrey Breur 50 Julianadorp 39:55 12,09 4:45 3,36
10 Lorendz Boom 46 Oudeschild 39:55 12,09 4:45 3,36
11 Klaus Abel 61 Ennepetal (D) 40:57 11,78 4:53 3,27
12 Thomas Rath 33 Den Hoorn 40:58 11,78 4:53 3,27
13 Frank Mooij 56 Loenen a.d. Vecht 40:59 11,77 4:53 3,27
14 Jan Zijm 62 Den Burg 41:15 11,69 4:55 3,25
15 Pablo Brandenburg 42 Den Burg 42:28 11,36 5:03 3,16
16 Peter Bancken 52 Den Burg 42:54 11,24 5:06 3,12
17 Jan Roeper 68 De Waal 43:19 11,14 5:09 3,09
18 Anton Witte 60 De Koog 43:32 11,08 5:11 3,08
19 Fred van Heerwaarden 58 Den Burg 44:22 10,87 5:17 3,02
Accommodatie AV Texel
Haffelderweg 48
1791 AS Den Burg Texel
Terug naar boven