De Krimstrandloop 2-8-2017
|
naam |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
|
1200 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sam v.d. Werf |
11 |
Sneek |
5:05 |
14,16 |
2 |
Winston Benschop |
10 |
Krimpen a.d. Lek |
5:56 |
12,13 |
3 |
Jesper Zwerver |
12 |
Utrecht |
6:04 |
11,87 |
4 |
Jorina Panzlaff |
8 |
Schwerk (D) |
6:18 |
11,43 |
5 |
Quinty de Boer |
10 |
De Koog |
6:24 |
11,25 |
6 |
Mike Blommestijn |
11 |
Wilnis |
6:53 |
10,46 |
7 |
Grietje Billep |
9 |
Münster |
7:10 |
10,05 |
8 |
Daan Benschop |
10 |
Krimpen a.d. Lek |
7:28 |
9,64 |
9 |
Hauke Hoeksema |
9 |
Duisburg |
7:37 |
9,45 |
10 |
Evy de Boer |
7 |
De Koog |
7:46 |
9,27 |
11 |
Luuk v. d. Werf |
6 |
Sneek |
7:54 |
9,11 |
12 |
Siem Benschop |
7 |
Utrecht |
7:59 |
9,02 |
13 |
Kira Benschop |
8 |
Utrecht |
8:14 |
8,74 |
14 |
Diego Borg |
11 |
Velp |
9:26 |
7,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Nieuwenhuis |
15 |
Zwolle |
17:38 |
13,61 |
2 |
Frank Mookhoek |
18 |
Zeist |
17:40 |
13,58 |
3 |
Richard van Rijnsoever |
44 |
Nieuwe ter Aa |
18:26 |
13,02 |
4 |
Hugo Kemp |
13 |
Woerden |
18:32 |
12,95 |
5 |
Teun Nieuwenhuis |
12 |
Zwolle |
18:33 |
12,94 |
6 |
Mika Schilff |
10 |
Berlijn |
19:38 |
12,22 |
7 |
Brian Burgler |
15 |
Oosterhout |
19:50 |
12,10 |
8 |
Lennart Miedema |
14 |
Berlikum |
19:52 |
12,08 |
9 |
Gerard Blommestijn |
45 |
Wilnis |
20:05 |
11,95 |
10 |
Iris van Beek |
15 |
Ugchelen |
20:18 |
11,82 |
11 |
Mees Räkers |
14 |
Sleeuwijk |
21:37 |
11,10 |
12 |
Loes Nieuwenhuis |
16 |
Zwolle |
21:41 |
11,07 |
13 |
Marcella Miedema |
12 |
Berlikum |
21:58 |
10,93 |
14 |
Mario Billep |
44 |
Münster |
22:00 |
10,91 |
15 |
Cees Timmer |
61 |
Oosterend |
22:05 |
10,87 |
15 |
Rik Kamperman |
38 |
Ruurlo |
22:05 |
10,87 |
15 |
Marko Vlaming |
56 |
Ommen |
22:05 |
10,87 |
17 |
Marjo Nieuwenhuis |
18 |
Zwolle |
22:58 |
10,45 |
18 |
Geert van Atteveld |
62 |
De Koog |
23:22 |
10,27 |
19 |
Alita Bleumink |
40 |
Apeldoorn |
24:18 |
9,88 |
20 |
Lotje Räkers |
18 |
Sleeuwijk |
24:20 |
9,86 |
21 |
Claire Burgler |
40 |
Oosterhout |
24:38 |
9,74 |
22 |
Evelijn Steimann |
37 |
Hamm (D) |
24:59 |
9,61 |
23 |
Paul Schermer |
50 |
Den Burg |
25:13 |
9,52 |
24 |
Sylvia Schmotz |
56 |
Bonn |
26:18 |
9,13 |
25 |
Gerard Schuiling |
60 |
Den Burg |
27:02 |
8,88 |
26 |
Karin Lubbinge |
48 |
Apeldoorn |
28:07 |
8,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jim Krugers |
22 |
Den Burg |
36:21 |
13,20 |
2 |
Arjan Vos |
41 |
Amersfoort |
36:22 |
13,20 |
3 |
Heiko Schilff |
58 |
Berlijn |
36:27 |
13,17 |
4 |
Rolf v.d. Heuvel |
36 |
Oss |
38:03 |
12,61 |
5 |
Pieter Krugers |
48 |
Den Burg |
39:35 |
12,13 |
6 |
Peter Baars |
38 |
Huizen |
39:38 |
12,11 |
7 |
Stefanie Limberg |
33 |
Halle |
39:40 |
12,10 |
8 |
Bram v.d. Dam |
31 |
Velp |
42:15 |
11,36 |
9 |
Gertjan Snijders |
53 |
Oud-Beijerland |
43:34 |
11,02 |
10 |
Ed v.d. Ham |
64 |
Oudeschild |
47:19 |
10,14 |
11 |
Marleen Bakker |
48 |
Sauwert |
47:21 |
10,14 |
12 |
Kirsten Schilff |
52 |
Berlijn |
48:36 |
9,88 |