Bos en Duin Wintercross 5-11-2017

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Tess van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:00 15,00
2 Daan Vlaming 12 Oosterend 4:01 14,94
3 Megan Havik 11 Den Burg 4:04 14,75
4 Sofie Vlaming 11 Oosterend 4:13 14,23
5 Sil Duijzer 11 Den Burg 4:17 14,01
6 Imme van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 4:26 13,53
7 Ella ten Pas 11 Oosterend 4:26 13,53
8 Mattijs Pronk 7 Den Burg 4:38 12,95
9 Ole van Katwijk 7 Den Burg 4:38 12,95
10 Rick Duijzer 9 Den Burg 4:53 12,29
11 Wilnick de Wit 7 Den Burg 4:56 12,16
12 Widalsum de Wit 6 Den Burg 5:44 10,47
13 Eva Vlaming 7 Oosterend 5:47 10,37
           
  1700 meter        
1 Widlem de Wit 11 Den Burg 7:17 14,00
           
  2935 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 32 Den Burg 12:39 13,92
2 Piet Kooij 62 De Cocksdorp 15:56 11,05
3 Boaz Mulder 15 Den Burg 15:59 11,02
4 Laurien Bakker 58 Den Burg 16:57 10,39
5 Elly Borghols 66 Woerden 24:05 7,31
6 Peter Clavijs 66 Woerden 24:05 7,31
           
  5870 meter        
1 Peerke Reijnders 44 Den Burg 26:30 13,29
2 Adriaan van Rijsselberghe 33 Den Burg 27:25 12,85
3 Gerco Aberson 48 Den Burg 27:41 12,72
4 Margot van der Ven 51 Den Burg 27:58 12,59
5 Roland van der Brink 52 Oosterend 28:07 12,53
6 Thomas Richter 50 Den Burg 29:52 11,79
7 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 29:58 11,75
8 Jan van Dijk 70 Den Burg 30:15 11,64
9 Peter van der Voort 51 Den Burg 31:17 11,26
10 Martin Witvliet 49 Oudeschild 32:07 10,97
11 Dik van Veen 56 Woerden 32:24 10,87
11 Remkje Visser 46 Den Burg 32:26 10,86
13 Henk Kikkert 65 Den Burg 32:58 10,68
14 Furu Mienis 37 Oudeschild 32:58 10,68
15 Arco Garritsen 53 Den Burg 33:06 10,64
16 Jos Borghols 67 Woerden 33:37 10,48
17 Loes Gerringa 62 Den Burg 33:37 10,48
18 Martien Baars 69 De Koog 33:45 10,44
19 Kely Ellen 14 Den Burg 34:23 10,24
20 Tessa Koopmans 14 Oudeschild 34:32 10,20
21 Gea van Gijssel 52 Den Burg 35:11 10,01
22 Silvia Bottema 52 Woerden 35:28 9,93
23 Simon Wagenaar 60 Woerden 36:50 9,56
24 Lia Looijinga 53 Woerden 37:50 9,31
25 Dicky van Vliet 62 Woerden 39:49 8,85
26 Madelon van Veen 54 Woerden 40:19 8,74
27 Harriët Tax 45 Oosterend 41:02 8,58
28 Maria Geden 63 Woerden 41:36 8,47
29 Joke Klein 59 Woerden 42:17 8,33
30 Erica van Tuijl 61 Woerden 42:17 8,33
31 Nelleke Wagenaar 58 Woerden 43:45 8,05
32 Chiel de Boer 64 De Koog DNF  
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jordi Vinke 43 Oudeschild 31:34 16,74
2 Lutz Lohse 53 Den Burg 34:32 15,30
3 Joshua van der Voort 16 Den Burg 38:50 13,60
4 Audrey Breur 48 Den Helder 40:24 13,08
5 Bas Somers 27 De Koog 40:57 12,90
6 Geert Aarts 38 Den Burg 41:12 12,82
7 Rick Siersma 47 Den Burg 41:15 12,81
8 Jan Zijm 60 Den Burg 42:03 12,56
9 Lorendz Boom 44 Oudeschild 42:34 12,41
10 Andreas Fürstenberg 47 Karlsruhe (D) 42:51 12,33
11 Wim de Rooij 51 Woerden 44:36 11,85
12 Marielle Vlaming 35 Oosterend 44:52 11,77
13 Harry Kraak 61 Julianadorp 45:09 11,70
14 Guido Schuijl 41 Den Hoorn 45:20 11,65
15 Anton Witte 58 De Koog 46:07 11,46
16 Johan Weijdt 35 Den Burg 46:42 11,31
17 Peter Bancken 50 Den Burg 47:48 11,05
18 Ronald Bottema 56 Woerden 48:03 10,99
19 Alex Cofino 56 Den Burg 49:20 10,71
20 Aart Verhagen 70 Woerden 50:21 10,49
21 Meike ter Giffel 49 Woerden 50:25 10,48
22 Ed van de Ham 65 Oudeschild 50:42 10,42
23 Rint de Vries 70 Den Burg 51:51 10,19
24 Jan Weerelts 68 Woerden 51:58 10,17
25 Arthur van Rooijen 57 Woerden 52:28 10,07
26 Roel Mols 55 Woerden 54:03 9,77
27 Paulien Herremans 56 Woerden 54:09 9,76
28 Peter van der Berg 62 Woerden 58:45 8,99
29 Martijn van Haren 24 Groningen DNF  
Accommodatie AV Texel
Haffelderweg 48
1791 AS Den Burg Texel
Terug naar boven