De Krimstrandloop 16-8-2017
|
1200 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
naam |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Kamiel Van Rompaey |
11 |
Wespelaar (B) |
4:47 |
15,05 |
2 |
Thias van Rompaey |
9 |
Wespelaar (B) |
4:58 |
14,50 |
3 |
Friso Bruins |
11 |
Eemnes |
5:02 |
14,30 |
4 |
Tess Feenstra |
12 |
Tjerkwerd |
5:05 |
14,16 |
5 |
Imme van der Kerkhof |
11 |
Den Burg |
5:39 |
12,74 |
6 |
Daan de Jong |
11 |
Zaandam |
5:47 |
12,45 |
7 |
Tess van der Kerkhof |
8 |
Den Burg |
5:52 |
12,27 |
8 |
Naut Krikke |
8 |
Sneek |
5:54 |
12,20 |
9 |
Tim Krikke |
9 |
Sneek |
6:01 |
11,97 |
10 |
Martijn Sier |
9 |
Volendam |
6:02 |
11,93 |
11 |
Björn Struiksma |
7 |
Kampen |
6:14 |
11,55 |
12 |
Gabriël Tiethof |
10 |
Enschede |
6:18 |
11,43 |
13 |
Nynke Slager |
8 |
Marrum |
6:21 |
11,34 |
14 |
Julian Bruins |
8 |
Eemnes |
6:27 |
11,16 |
15 |
Sander Sier |
8 |
Volendam |
6:29 |
11,11 |
16 |
Luis Heidhof |
7 |
Hösbach |
7:07 |
10,12 |
17 |
Hauke Hoeksema |
10 |
Duisburg |
8:03 |
8,94 |
18 |
Sanne van Dam |
8 |
Sneek |
8:23 |
8,59 |
19 |
Isa Krikke |
5 |
Sneek |
9:20 |
7,71 |
20 |
Janiek van Dam |
10 |
Sneek |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tim Kerkmann |
21 |
Bielefeld |
15:14 |
15,75 |
2 |
Milan Verheugen |
19 |
Arnhem |
15:37 |
15,37 |
3 |
Jim Krugers |
22 |
Den Burg |
15:56 |
15,06 |
4 |
Chris Nieuwenhuis |
15 |
Zwolle |
16:10 |
14,85 |
5 |
Casper Bruins |
45 |
Eemnes |
16:23 |
14,65 |
6 |
Teun Nieuwenhuis |
17 |
Zwolle |
18:47 |
12,78 |
7 |
Sanne Keizer |
14 |
Havelte |
18:50 |
12,74 |
8 |
Rob Somsen |
50 |
De Krim |
19:36 |
12,24 |
9 |
Cees Timmer |
61 |
Oosterend |
20:27 |
11,74 |
10 |
Mels Daalder |
26 |
Den Burg |
20:30 |
11,71 |
11 |
Hudith Heidhof |
39 |
Hösbach |
20:34 |
11,67 |
12 |
Ronald Wieringa |
38 |
Assen |
20:51 |
11,51 |
13 |
Kerstin Detemple |
40 |
Aschaffenburg |
21:18 |
11,27 |
14 |
Xander Laan |
40 |
Breukelen |
21:22 |
11,23 |
15 |
Marko Vlaming |
56 |
Ommen |
21:27 |
11,19 |
16 |
Elmar Zwart |
36 |
Bussum |
21:31 |
11,15 |
17 |
Ninke v.d. Kooy |
46 |
Enschede |
22:48 |
10,53 |
18 |
Gerard Schuiling |
60 |
Den Burg |
23:15 |
10,32 |
19 |
Josefin Hake |
28 |
Montabauer |
23:40 |
10,14 |
20 |
Paul Schermer |
50 |
Den Burg |
23:54 |
10,04 |
21 |
Clemans Mann |
33 |
Montabauer |
23:55 |
10,03 |
22 |
Anna de Zwart |
61 |
Amstelveen |
24:35 |
9,76 |
23 |
Mia Peeters |
62 |
Halsteren |
25:01 |
9,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Kerkmann |
25 |
Bielefeld |
28:45 |
16,70 |
2 |
Pieter Jan Vlaming |
58 |
Nagele |
35:30 |
13,52 |
3 |
Jörg Winter |
54 |
TG Lage |
39:58 |
12,01 |
4 |
Broer Feenstra |
53 |
Tjerkwerd |
40:41 |
11,80 |
5 |
Simon Sier |
37 |
Volendam |
41:44 |
11,50 |
6 |
Henri Boerland |
40 |
Emmen |
44:57 |
10,68 |
7 |
Paul Zinken |
46 |
Eindhoven |
46:59 |
10,22 |
8 |
Dennis Jaschik |
44 |
Aken |
47:21 |
10,14 |