Sportshop Winterbosloop 2019
|
Jeugd 1200 m t/m 9 jaar |
29-12-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Plaats |
lft |
tijd |
km/uur |
|
1 |
Bram Ket |
De Meern |
9 |
5:17 |
13,63 |
1e jongen |
2 |
Kees Bussemaker |
Utrecht |
7 |
5:55 |
12,17 |
2e jongen |
3 |
Brin de Wit |
De Waal |
7 |
6:05 |
11,84 |
3e jongen |
4 |
Feline James |
Den Burg |
9 |
6:09 |
11,71 |
1e meisje |
5 |
Marith Kieft |
Den Burg |
8 |
6:10 |
11,68 |
2e meisje |
6 |
Janna Hamer |
Leiden |
8 |
6:24 |
11,25 |
3e meisje |
7 |
Ryan Rouwenhorst |
Den Burg |
7 |
6:27 |
11,16 |
|
8 |
Kas Vonk |
Giethoorn |
7 |
6:43 |
10,72 |
|
9 |
Floyd Rossellit |
Mainz (D) |
9 |
6:45 |
10,67 |
|
10 |
Suus Massop |
Deelden |
8 |
6:55 |
10,41 |
|
11 |
Maryse James |
Den Burg |
9 |
6:59 |
10,31 |
|
13 |
Seppe de Rijk |
Haarlam |
11 |
7:03 |
10,21 |
|
13 |
Leroy Kieft |
Den Burg |
6 |
7:11 |
10,02 |
|
14 |
Hella Brans |
Den Burg |
9 |
7:13 |
9,98 |
|
15 |
Lucie Kuiken |
Den Burg |
5 |
9:05 |
7,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd 2400 m 10 t/m 12 jaar |
Plaats |
lft |
tijd |
km/uur |
|
1 |
Stan Berger |
Wassenaar |
12 |
11:06 |
12,97 |
1e jongen |
2 |
Julian Bruins |
Eemnes |
11 |
11:28 |
12,56 |
2e jongen |
3 |
Roxean de Kroon |
Oosterend |
10 |
13:10 |
10,94 |
1e meisje |
4 |
Daan Aberson |
Den Burg |
11 |
14:04 |
10,24 |
3e jongen |
5 |
Lola Bussemaker |
Utrecht |
10 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd 2400 m 13 t/m 14 jaar |
Plaats |
lft |
tijd |
km/uur |
|
1 |
Friso Bruins |
Eemnes |
13 |
9:49 |
14,67 |
1e jongen |
2 |
Pien de Rijk |
Haarlem |
13 |
14:18 |
10,07 |
1e meisje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4375 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Plaats |
lft |
tijd |
km/uur |
|
1 |
Hamza Kemal |
Den Helder |
15 |
15:48 |
16,61 |
|
2 |
Hannes Schulz |
München Gladbach (D) |
18 |
16:17 |
16,12 |
|
3 |
David van Logchem |
Arnhem |
25 |
16:44 |
15,69 |
|
4 |
Paul Nitsche |
Sinzig (D) |
15 |
17:59 |
14,60 |
|
5 |
Pieter Dogger |
Den Burg |
35 |
18:14 |
14,40 |
|
6 |
Robbert van der Voort |
Den Burg |
16 |
19:19 |
13,59 |
|
7 |
Joshua van der Voort |
Den Burg |
18 |
19:25 |
13,52 |
|
8 |
Maicheal Steenbakker |
Amsterdam |
51 |
19:34 |
13,42 |
|
9 |
Melissa Steenbakker |
Amsterdam |
15 |
19:49 |
13,25 |
|
10 |
Govert van Eeten |
Utrecht |
44 |
19:52 |
13,21 |
|
11 |
Berber van der Duim |
Den Hoorn |
15 |
20:20 |
12,91 |
|
12 |
Jan Zijm |
Den Burg |
62 |
20:39 |
12,71 |
|
13 |
Joris de Rijk |
Den Burg |
45 |
21:03 |
12,47 |
|
14 |
Dirk Dintel |
De Cocksdorp |
48 |
21:15 |
12,35 |
|
15 |
Nico Kikkert |
Den Burg |
53 |
21:42 |
12,10 |
|
16 |
Valerie Witte |
Den Burg |
17 |
21:59 |
11,94 |
|
17 |
Ronald van der Brink |
Oosterend |
54 |
22:00 |
11,93 |
|
18 |
Peter van der Voort |
Den Burg |
53 |
22:41 |
11,57 |
|
19 |
Tijn Massop |
Delden |
13 |
22:52 |
11,48 |
|
20 |
Remkje Visser |
Den Burg |
49 |
24:40 |
10,64 |
|
21 |
Romke Milder |
Den Hoorn |
32 |
24:58 |
10,51 |
|
22 |
Piet Bakelaar |
Den Burg |
75 |
25:37 |
10,25 |
|
23 |
Arjen Bakker |
|
|
25:37 |
10,25 |
|
24 |
Martien Baars |
De Koog |
71 |
25:57 |
10,12 |
|
25 |
Frederike van Afferen |
Londen (GB) |
28 |
26:29 |
9,91 |
|
26 |
Guido Hollaar |
Capelle |
56 |
26:29 |
9,91 |
|
27 |
Piet Kooij |
De Cocksdorp |
64 |
26:29 |
9,91 |
|
28 |
Floor Lindjout |
Rotterdam |
28 |
26:32 |
9,89 |
|
29 |
Annemarie Zeeman |
Rotterdam |
51 |
26:52 |
9,77 |
|
30 |
Esther Broere |
Den Burg |
45 |
26:57 |
9,74 |
|
31 |
Friso Bakker |
De Koog |
50 |
27:29 |
9,55 |
|
32 |
Diana Massop |
Delden |
43 |
27:33 |
9,53 |
|
33 |
Valentine Helmer |
Gladbeck (D) |
52 |
27:50 |
9,43 |
|
34 |
Nikki Broere |
Den Burg |
23 |
27:53 |
9,41 |
|
35 |
Tacio Bakker |
|
|
28:01 |
9,37 |
|
36 |
Jasmijn Baptist |
Den Burg |
18 |
28:10 |
9,32 |
|
37 |
Marijn Lindhout |
De Waal |
78 |
28:29 |
9,22 |
|
38 |
Maarten Smit |
Den Burg |
73 |
28:40 |
9,16 |
|
39 |
Jan van der Star |
Den Burg |
68 |
28:45 |
9,13 |
|
40 |
Peter Tromp |
De Cockdorp |
64 |
29:10 |
9,00 |
|
41 |
Patricia Keijser-Knol |
Den Burg |
44 |
29:29 |
8,90 |
|
42 |
Esther Admiraal |
De Waal |
57 |
29:29 |
8,90 |
|
43 |
Ellen Wisman |
De Cocksdorp |
64 |
29:36 |
8,87 |
|
44 |
Maarten Jeroen de Boer |
Oosterend |
49 |
31:27 |
8,35 |
|
45 |
Ellen Brouwer |
Den Hoorn |
52 |
32:13 |
8,15 |
|
46 |
Esther Witvliet |
Oudeschild |
15 |
34:00 |
7,72 |
|
47 |
Natalie Bakker |
Den Hoorn |
29 |
34:08 |
7,69 |
|
48 |
Floor den Boer |
Oosterend |
14 |
34:09 |
7,69 |
|
49 |
Diana Witvliet |
Oudeschild |
46 |
34:19 |
7,65 |
|
50 |
Márcia Witte-Correia |
Oosterend |
38 |
34:34 |
7,59 |
|
51 |
Greta zoetelief |
Oudeschild |
47 |
34:36 |
7,59 |
|
52 |
Astrid van der Vis |
Oosterend |
45 |
34:37 |
7,58 |
|
53 |
Ina Jansen |
Den Burg |
51 |
34:39 |
7,58 |
|
54 |
Greg Deul |
Den Burg |
54 |
34:48 |
7,54 |
|
55 |
Annelies Graaf |
Den Burg |
66 |
35:04 |
7,49 |
|
56 |
Yolanda Pijper |
Den Burg |
47 |
35:41 |
7,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8750 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Plaats |
lft |
tijd |
km/uur |
|
1 |
Jaap Witte |
Den Burg |
37 |
30:40 |
17,12 |
|
2 |
Sebastiaan Gremmen |
Nijmegen |
30 |
31:04 |
16,90 |
|
3 |
Stefan Zegers |
Utrecht |
41 |
32:18 |
16,25 |
|
4 |
Martin Bloemendal |
Delft |
39 |
33:38 |
15,61 |
|
5 |
Gerard de Heer |
Utrecht |
51 |
34:36 |
15,17 |
|
6 |
Coen Schoonheden |
Den Burg |
51 |
35:16 |
14,89 |
|
7 |
Lutz Lohse |
Den Burg |
55 |
35:44 |
14,69 |
|
8 |
Maikel van der Gracht |
Den Burg |
29 |
36:04 |
14,56 |
|
9 |
Sjoerd Groeskamp |
Oosterend |
34 |
36:32 |
14,37 |
|
10 |
Jesse Schuijl |
De Koog |
28 |
37:10 |
14,13 |
|
11 |
Martin Baptist |
Den Burg |
47 |
37:16 |
14,09 |
|
12 |
Robbert Kelner |
Groningen |
30 |
37:46 |
13,90 |
|
13 |
Danny Hajos |
Den Helder |
52 |
37:59 |
13,82 |
|
14 |
Jim Krugers |
Den Burg |
24 |
38:01 |
13,81 |
|
15 |
Hans de Graaf |
Spakenburg |
52 |
38:03 |
13,80 |
|
16 |
Yassin Kemal |
Den Helder |
17 |
38:33 |
13,62 |
|
17 |
Jeanique de Graaf |
Spakenburg |
26 |
38:38 |
13,59 |
|
18 |
Arjan Ket |
De Meern |
48 |
38:55 |
13,49 |
|
19 |
Rainer Beckers |
Rheda-Wiedenbrück (D) |
56 |
39:25 |
13,32 |
|
20 |
Rick Siersma |
Den Burg |
49 |
39:50 |
13,18 |
|
21 |
Pablo Brandenburg |
Den Burg |
43 |
42:01 |
12,50 |
|
22 |
Guido Schuijl |
Den Hoorn |
43 |
42:05 |
12,48 |
|
23 |
Gerco Aberson |
Den Burg |
50 |
42:18 |
12,41 |
|
24 |
Silve Schoorl |
Den Burg |
31 |
42:25 |
12,38 |
|
25 |
Lorendz Boom |
Oudeschild |
46 |
42:30 |
12,35 |
|
26 |
Mark van Zutphen |
Londen |
27 |
42:47 |
12,27 |
|
27 |
Margot van der Ven |
Den Burg |
53 |
43:01 |
12,20 |
|
28 |
Carmen van der Werff |
Den Burg |
26 |
44:27 |
11,81 |
|
29 |
Lars Helmer |
Gladbeck (D) |
53 |
44:35 |
11,78 |
|
30 |
Floortje Zijm |
Den Burg |
41 |
45:19 |
11,59 |
|
31 |
Anton Witte |
De Koog |
60 |
45:31 |
11,53 |
|
32 |
Donald de Vrind |
Den Burg |
65 |
45:47 |
11,47 |
|
33 |
Ron Knibbe |
Zuid Scharwoude |
52 |
46:20 |
11,33 |
|
34 |
Thorsten Milenz |
Worpswedes (D) |
51 |
46:47 |
11,22 |
|
35 |
Ilja Rossellit |
Mainz (D) |
50 |
47:03 |
11,16 |
|
36 |
Annie Brouwer |
Oosterend |
36 |
47:40 |
11,01 |
|
37 |
Jan van Dijk |
Oosterend |
72 |
47:40 |
11,01 |
|
38 |
Roland Kooiman |
Edam |
48 |
47:57 |
10,95 |
|
39 |
Thijs Timmer |
Amsterdam |
43 |
48:10 |
10,90 |
|
40 |
Else Tolner |
Leiden |
44 |
48:21 |
10,86 |
|
41 |
Alex Cofino |
Den Burg |
58 |
48:36 |
10,80 |
|
42 |
Katrien Oomen |
Arnhem |
30 |
48:42 |
10,78 |
|
43 |
Henning Hamacher |
De Koog |
45 |
49:15 |
10,66 |
|
44 |
Neele Hamacher |
De Koog |
15 |
49:15 |
10,66 |
|
45 |
Thijs Mantel |
Amsterdam |
44 |
49:54 |
10,52 |
|
46 |
Ed van der Ham |
Oosterend |
67 |
50:15 |
10,45 |
|
47 |
André Herkenrath |
Nettetal (D) |
50 |
50:46 |
10,34 |
|
48 |
Laurien Bakker |
Den Burg |
60 |
50:54 |
10,31 |
|
49 |
Kees Dros |
Den Burg |
57 |
50:55 |
10,31 |
|
50 |
Dick Groot |
Den Burg |
55 |
51:28 |
10,20 |
|
51 |
Rint de Vries |
Den Burg |
72 |
52:01 |
10,09 |
|
52 |
Frank Baltus |
Amsterdam |
53 |
52:13 |
10,05 |
|
53 |
Marijke de Beer |
Den Burg |
60 |
52:14 |
10,05 |
|
54 |
Gea van Gijssel |
Den Burg |
54 |
52:31 |
10,00 |
|
55 |
Susanne Weisheit |
Mainz (D) |
48 |
52:44 |
9,96 |
|
56 |
Paul Zinken |
Eindhoven |
48 |
52:44 |
9,96 |
|
57 |
Soiren Gley |
Ohz (D) |
57 |
54:14 |
9,68 |
|
58 |
Chiel de Boer |
De Koog |
66 |
54:14 |
9,68 |
|
59 |
Tryntsje Postma |
Den Hoorn |
55 |
55:57 |
9,38 |
|
60 |
Ageeth Visser |
Zuid Scharwoude |
51 |
56:07 |
9,36 |
|
61 |
Anna Westra |
Amsterdam |
40 |
56:13 |
9,34 |
|
62 |
Magda de Groot |
Leiden |
55 |
57:51 |
9,08 |
|
63 |
Aad de Groot |
Leiden |
55 |
57:51 |
9,08 |
|
64 |
José Huisman |
Den Burg |
70 |
58:31 |
8,97 |
|
65 |
Andrea Röx |
Worpswedes (D) |
48 |
1:04:21 |
8,16 |
|
66 |
Gabrielle Gley |
Den Burg |
56 |
1:04:21 |
8,16 |
|
67 |
Lilian Damen |
Sittard |
60 |
1:04:35 |
8,13 |
|
68 |
Hessel Arensman |
Den Burg |
23 |
DNF |
|
|
69 |
Peter Dietze |
Capelle aan de IJssel |
62 |
DNF |
|
|