UITSLAGENLIJST
Zondag 29 april 2018
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
V, 1 KM
1 Lisanne Veltman 08 Den Burg 4:32
2 Emma Kradolfer 12 Zoetermeer 5:10
3 Elfi Kradolfer 12 Zoetermeer 5:38
M, 1 KM
1 Xavier vd Heiden 08 Oud Beijerland 3:51
2 Bram vd Braak 09 Vaassen 4:02
3 Daan Aberson 09 Den Burg 4:48
4 Arwin v Heukelom 10 Rosmalen 5:04
V, 5.4 KM
1 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 30:52
2 Karen Ketting Oud Beijerland 31:02
3 Wendy vd Voort Den Burg 31:05
4 Valerie Witte Den Burg 31:36
5 Carla Smit Den Burg 34:00
6 Esmée vd Sande Oudeschild 34:03
7 Frédérique de Bruijn Utrecht 34:55
8 Christina Rodenburg Rotterdam 35:40
9 Veronique Stiggelbout Den Burg 36:20
10 Ciska Rook Oosterend 36:43
11 Isabel Man in 't Veld Rotterdam 36:49
M, 5.4 KM
1 Danny Binnendijk Bodegraven 19:29
2 René van Loon Breda 23:16
3 Jacob van der Wulp Den Helder 23:45
4 Roland van den Brink Oosterend 25:58
5 Thomas Richter Den Burg 27:15
6 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg 27:24
7 Martien Baars De Koog 31:30
8 Auke Reinstra Den Burg 34:02
9 Theo Schraag Den Burg 34:51
10 Gino Dhanis Hulst 34:55
11 Michiel Kradolfer Zoetermeer 41:44
V, 7.3 KM
1 Natascha v/d Vis Oudeschild 33:38
2 Margot v/d Ven Den Burg 34:20
3 Marianne Nieuwland Nieuwe Horne 35:45
4 Erna Pool Zanddijk 40:40
5 Bea de Jong Sleewijk 40:50
6 Gea van Gijsel Den Burg 41:15
7 Monique Huisman Houten 41:37
8 Ria van der Slikke Den Burg 42:00
9 Marja Huiskamp Utrecht 42:01
10 Mirthe Akkerman Ouwsterhaule 42:27
11 Marijke de Beer Den Burg 42:33
12 Hilda Knol Maasland 42:41
13 Annegreet v/d Vis Oosterend 42:41
14 Marjan van Tatenhove Oudeschild 44:55
15 Silvia Bos IJsselstein 45:47
16 Joke Roeper Den Hoorn 45:47
17 Gitta Witte Den Hoorn 49:23
M, 7.3 KM
1 Jordi Vinke Oudeschild 26:03
2 Gerard de Heer Utrecht 28:53
3 Erik Knapper Winschoten 30:21
4 Joshua vd Voort Den Burg 30:32
5 Arnold Leijstra Den Burg 30:44
6 Ger Vlaming Oosterend 31:03
7 Hessel Arensman Den Burg 32:27
8 Rick Siersma Den Burg 32:28
9 Gerco Aberson Den Burg 34:34
10 Guido Schuijl Den Hoorn 35:04
11 Patrick Stuut Schelluiden 35:21
12 Nicolaas van Aerssen Den Haag 36:22
13 Klaas Pieter Zuidewind Oudeschild 36:46
14 Toon Schoenmaker Den Hoorn 37:10
15 Jan van Dijk Oosterend 37:10
16 Gerard Postma Vleuten 39:56
17 Fred Poede Oosterend 40:34
18 Robert Pool Zanddijk 40:40
19 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 40:45
20 Jan Romijn Sleewijk 40:50
21 Ronald Man in 't Veld Rotterdam 40:55
22 Martin Huismand Houten 41:37
23 Peter vd Voort Den Burg 41:47
24 Ron Goud Katwijk aan Zee 41:58
25 Jan Wiering Den Burg 42:01
26 Henk Kikkert Den Burg 42:39
27 Rob Rook Oosterend 46:22