Turfveld Zomercross 29-7-18
|
1035 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
lft |
Plaats |
Tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Megan Havik |
11 |
Den Burg |
4:32 |
13,70 |
2 |
Tessa Heijbroek |
12 |
Amsterdam |
4:41 |
13,26 |
3 |
Tijmen Ravesteijn |
10 |
Rotterdam |
4:42 |
13,21 |
4 |
Leander Ravesteijn |
8 |
Rotterdam |
4:47 |
12,98 |
5 |
Abel Callebaut |
8 |
Gentbrugge |
5:02 |
12,34 |
6 |
Rowan Tronchet |
8 |
Schoonhoven |
6:02 |
10,29 |
7 |
Ronja Liebig |
9 |
Bottrop (d) |
6:05 |
10,21 |
8 |
Lucie Liebig |
8 |
Bottrop (d) |
6:06 |
10,18 |
9 |
Ella van Minnen |
5 |
Leeuwarden |
7:07 |
8,73 |
10 |
Gloria Callebaut |
5 |
Gentbrugge |
10:07 |
6,14 |
11 |
Mattis Liebig |
4 |
Bottrop (d) |
10:18 |
6,03 |
12 |
Vikas van der Meer |
3 |
Kopenhage |
14:45 |
4,21 |
13 |
Stella den Ouden |
3 |
De Cocksdorp |
14:54 |
4,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2070 m. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fenna Heijbroek |
15 |
Amsterdam |
8:54 |
13,96 |
2 |
Houke Hoeksema |
10 |
Duisburg |
13:06 |
9,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4150 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Nieuwenhuis |
16 |
Zwolle |
17:16 |
14,42 |
2 |
Jarno Dijkstra |
15 |
Goutum |
17:52 |
13,94 |
3 |
Henrik Gievert |
14 |
Bieleveld (D) |
18:25 |
13,52 |
4 |
Maarten van Dijk |
16 |
Kampen |
18:27 |
13,50 |
5 |
Christel Ravesteijn |
47 |
Rotterdam |
18:33 |
13,42 |
6 |
Teun Nieuwenhuis |
13 |
Zwolle |
19:11 |
12,98 |
7 |
Torben Gievert |
17 |
Bieleveld (D) |
19:59 |
12,46 |
8 |
Marc Hoppenreijs |
11 |
Frankrijk |
20:09 |
12,36 |
9 |
Bas Somers |
27 |
De Koog |
20:26 |
12,19 |
10 |
Max de Kruijf |
12 |
Den Bosch |
20:33 |
12,12 |
11 |
Marc Machiela |
15 |
Leeuwarden |
20:50 |
11,95 |
12 |
Elmar Zwart |
37 |
Bussum |
20:52 |
11,93 |
13 |
Dirk Fischer |
55 |
Sande |
20:56 |
11,89 |
14 |
Roland van de Brink |
52 |
Oosterend |
21:00 |
11,86 |
15 |
Martin Baptist |
46 |
Den Burg |
21:24 |
11,64 |
16 |
Piet Bakelaar |
73 |
Den Burg |
21:31 |
11,57 |
17 |
Maarten Hollemans |
27 |
Wageningen |
21:54 |
11,37 |
18 |
Ed Molsbergen |
60 |
Puttershoek |
21:57 |
11,34 |
19 |
Thomas Richter |
50 |
Den Burg |
22:01 |
11,31 |
20 |
Jan de Groot |
62 |
Giessenburg |
22:30 |
11,07 |
21 |
Silvia Dohmeier-Fisher |
53 |
Sande |
22:44 |
10,95 |
22 |
Richard de Kruijf |
50 |
Den Bosch |
22:54 |
10,87 |
23 |
Marjet Ruiter |
13 |
Sneek |
22:59 |
10,83 |
24 |
Josef Gievert |
55 |
Bieleveld (D) |
23:50 |
10,45 |
25 |
Martin Dullweber |
51 |
Bad Oeynhausen (D) |
24:02 |
10,36 |
26 |
Maarten van Tilborg |
13 |
Nijmegen |
24:04 |
10,35 |
27 |
Marco Vlaming |
57 |
Ommen |
24:09 |
10,31 |
28 |
Coen van Limborgh |
57 |
Heemstede |
24:14 |
10,28 |
29 |
Sigfried Schouws |
53 |
Amsterdam |
24:19 |
10,24 |
30 |
Loes Nieuwenhuis |
17 |
Zwolle |
24:22 |
10,22 |
31 |
Laurien Bakker |
58 |
Den Burg |
24:50 |
10,03 |
32 |
Henk Kikkert |
66 |
Den Burg |
24:55 |
9,99 |
33 |
Tryntsje Postma |
53 |
Den Hoorn |
25:35 |
9,73 |
34 |
Katrin Henkel |
39 |
Krefeld (D) |
25:37 |
9,72 |
35 |
Marijn Lindhout |
77 |
De Waal |
26:20 |
9,46 |
36 |
Leonard Tronchet |
42 |
Schoonhoven |
26:40 |
9,34 |
37 |
Duncan Tronchet |
10 |
Schoonhoven |
26:42 |
9,33 |
38 |
Cindy Visser |
45 |
Goutum |
26:52 |
9,27 |
39 |
Anita van Dijk |
47 |
Kampen |
27:39 |
9,01 |
40 |
Bruce Munier |
14 |
Middenbeemster |
30:30 |
8,16 |
41 |
Debbie van Kluijve |
48 |
Hilversum |
30:55 |
8,05 |
42 |
Rolf van Kluijve |
46 |
Hilversum |
30:55 |
8,05 |
43 |
Jouke Dijkstra |
47 |
Goutum |
31:24 |
7,93 |
44 |
Chloey Munier |
25 |
Middenbeemster |
31:54 |
7,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8300 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jordi Vinke |
44 |
Oudeschild |
32:02 |
15,55 |
2 |
Lutz Lohse |
54 |
Den Burg |
34:23 |
14,48 |
3 |
Inga Behnen |
20 |
Hamm (D) |
35:19 |
14,10 |
4 |
Stefan Hinze |
54 |
Katzenbach |
35:42 |
13,95 |
5 |
Gerard de Heer |
49 |
Utrecht |
35:53 |
13,88 |
6 |
Gerlof van Minnen |
39 |
Leeuwarden |
36:25 |
13,68 |
7 |
Danny Hajos |
50 |
Den Helder |
36:34 |
13,62 |
8 |
Coen Schoonheden |
50 |
Den Burg |
38:24 |
12,97 |
9 |
Erik Leibbrand |
54 |
Den Helder |
39:36 |
12,58 |
10 |
Achim Fisher-Behnen |
61 |
Hamm (D) |
40:53 |
12,18 |
11 |
Rick Siersma |
48 |
Den Burg |
41:12 |
12,09 |
12 |
Mattias Lubbert |
46 |
Hamburg |
43:42 |
11,40 |
13 |
Guido Schuijl |
42 |
Den Hoorn |
44:00 |
11,32 |
14 |
Christian Liebig |
41 |
Bottrop (d) |
44:44 |
11,13 |
15 |
Jacco de Weerdt |
52 |
Wieringerwaard |
44:45 |
11,13 |
16 |
Patrick Wessels |
39 |
Heerde |
46:57 |
10,61 |
17 |
Michala Rode |
34 |
Kopenhage |
47:03 |
10,58 |
18 |
Lena Bodewein |
47 |
Singapore |
47:13 |
10,55 |
19 |
Ricardo Munier |
55 |
Middenbeemster |
48:09 |
10,34 |
20 |
Peter Boltjes |
58 |
Winschoten |
48:20 |
10,30 |
21 |
Ronald Machila |
48 |
Leeuwarden |
48:21 |
10,30 |
22 |
Alinda ten Hoor |
27 |
Hijken |
48:24 |
10,29 |
23 |
Karin Machila |
47 |
Leeuwarden |
49:27 |
10,07 |
24 |
Philipp Gerhardy |
47 |
De Koog |
49:27 |
10,07 |
25 |
Dineke Boltjes-Grave |
49 |
Winschoten |
54:14 |
9,18 |
26 |
Willemijn Vonk |
56 |
Heemstede |
54:29 |
9,14 |
27 |
Annemarijke Terpstra |
50 |
Sneek |
55:42 |
8,94 |