Turfveld Zomercross 26-8-18

  1035 m.        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Mika Keizer 10 Ruinerwold 4:05 15,21
2 Megan Havik 11 Den Burg 4:12 14,79
3 Lars Meinen 9 Aalten 4:22 14,22
4 Stijn Opten 8 Annen 4:37 13,45
5 Alicia Kramer 9 Dronten 4:44 13,12
6 Resa Keizer 12 Ruinerwold 5:03 12,30
7 Elfi Kradolfer 6 Zoetermeer 5:12 11,94
8 Hugo Suurmeijer 6 Zuidlaren 5:16 11,79
9 Emma Kradolfer 6 Zoetermeer 5:20 11,64
10 Rijk Pool 11 Amsterdam 5:21 11,61
11 Eva Vlaming 8 Oosterend 5:22 11,57
12 Eva Kuiken 6 Den Burg 6:26 9,65
13 Naud Suurmeijer 4 Zuidlaren 7:44 8,03
14 Lucie Kuiken 4 Den Burg 8:37 7,21
           
  2070 m.        
1 Sven Meinen 12 Aalten 8:14 15,09
2 Emma Nijenhuis 13 Dinxperlo 8:35 14,47
3 Tim Houwens 11 Aalten 9:00 13,80
4 Tijn Piest 12 Varsseveld 9:02 13,75
5 Ruben Jansen 12 Aalten 9:03 13,72
6 Beike van Wendel 14 Amsterdam 9:41 12,83
7 Lieke de Boer 12 Aalten 9:56 12,50
8 Maud Hengeveld 15 Aalten 10:30 11,83
9 Janneke Gelderblom 15 Aalten 10:34 11,75
10 Eline Spekschoor 12 Lievelde 10:39 11,66
11 Mirthe Luiten 12 Aalten 10:42 11,61
12 Hugo Pilon 12 Aalten 10:48 11,50
13 Elisanne Buunk 15 Woold 11:01 11,27
14 Julie-Anne Wamelink 14 Aalten 11:04 11,22
15 Mees Bosmann 12 Aalten 11:07 11,17
16 Jet Wildenbeest 12 Aalten 11:08 11,16
17 Loes Demkes 13 Lievelde 11:10 11,12
18 Meijs Pool 13 Amsterdam 11:21 10,94
19 Merel Wamelink 14 Aalten 11:46 10,56
20 Aniek Blekkink 12 Aalten 12:32 9,91
21 Indy Hoftijzer 15 Aalten 12:32 9,91
22 Noor Fukkink 14 Aalten DNF  
           
  4150 m.        
1 Michiel Wellink 15 Aalten 15:36 15,96
2 Twan Meinen 14 Aalten 16:33 15,05
3 Chris Nieuwenhuis 16 Zwolle 17:03 14,60
4 Rudi Meinen 42 Aalten 17:25 14,30
5 Michael Westenbeek 35 Voorschoten 17:59 13,85
6 Marieke Jonker 39 Haarlem 18:07 13,74
7 Charlotte van Veen 26 Wassenaar 18:12 13,68
8 Ger Vlaming 50 Oosterend 18:24 13,53
9 Joppe Roos 15 Aalten 18:46 13,27
10 Noah Lampis 14 Lichtenvoorde 18:53 13,19
11 Diederik Lensink 16 Aalten 19:08 13,01
12 Jonathan Bondt 13 Aalten 19:14 12,95
13 Tim Weijers 12 Aalten 19:20 12,88
14 Teun Nieuwenhuis 13 Zwolle 19:36 12,70
15 Stef Grotenhuis 12 Aalten 19:39 12,67
16 Jop Hoftijzer 12 Aalten 19:56 12,49
17 Ruben Weijers 14 Aalten 20:16 12,29
18 Maria van der Velden 27 Voorschoten 20:17 12,28
19 Peter Döring 59 Essen 20:23 12,22
20 Julian van Erkelens 11 Varsseveld 20:28 12,17
21 Roland van den Brink 52 Oosterend 20:32 12,13
22 Piet Bakelaar 73 Den Burg 20:43 12,02
23 Tjibbe de Boer 14 Aalten 21:17 11,70
24 Thomas Richter 50 Den Burg 21:20 11,67
25 Gijs Franssen 14 Groenlo 21:32 11,56
26 Marieke Westmaas 33 Nieuw Vennep 21:45 11,45
27 Arjan Vos 60 Voorschoten 21:51 11,40
28 Michiel Volp 26 Ijmuiden 21:52 11,39
29 Micha Rougoor 14 Aalten 21:56 11,35
30 Noa Luijmes 14 Aalten 21:57 11,34
31 Fee Man 46 Voorschoten 22:16 11,18
32 Zhong Yu 41 Bergisch Gladbach 22:30 11,07
33 Jurre Huls 13 Aalten 22:32 11,05
34 Marie Döring 28 Essen 22:36 11,02
35 Sybren ter Heurne 14 Aalten 22:43 10,96
36 Marijke Visscher 57 Duitsland 22:45 10,95
37 Gertjan Bentert 21 Aalten 22:46 10,94
38 Lars Rossel 13 Sinderen 23:03 10,80
39 Laurien Bakker 58 Den Burg 23:14 10,72
40 Fabienne Hille 25 Essen 23:19 10,68
41 Marieke Ferguson 31 Voorschoten 24:01 10,37
42 Fabian ter Beeke 15 Aalten 24:45 10,06
43 Kees Dros 55 Den Burg 25:00 9,96
44 Loes Nieuwenhuis 18 Zwolle 25:34 9,74
45 Nada van Bommel 43 Dronten 25:38 9,71
46 Lou Pelleman 14 Aalten 25:55 9,61
47 Pien Böhm 13 Aalten 25:58 9,59
48 Monique Veenstra 47 Enschede 26:08 9,53
49 Peter Scheers 58 Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJssel 26:56 9,25
50 Menno Scholten 14 Aalten 27:06 9,19
51 Bram Berkelier 14 Aalten 27:30 9,05
52 Houke Hoeksema 11 Duisburg 28:24 8,77
53 Ed Zijl 72 Voorschoten 28:48 8,65
54 Corrie Mechelse 59 Voorschoten 28:48 8,65
55 Fer Lawick 50 Leiden 30:02 8,29
           
  8300 m.        
1 Wim Opten 52 Annen 31:17 15,92
2 Jaap Bouwman 35 Haren 32:21 15,39
3 Lutz Lohse 54 Den Burg 33:09 15,02
4 Edwin Veenstra 50 Enschede 33:53 14,70
5 Gerard de Heer 49 Utrecht 34:03 14,63
6 Erwin Wamelink 27 Aalten 35:48 13,91
7 Danny Hajos 51 Den Helder 36:30 13,64
8 Martin Baptist 46 Den Burg 37:06 13,42
9 Mees Prinsen 16 Varsseveld 37:59 13,11
10 David van Bommel 33 Dronten 38:45 12,85
11 Paul Krampe 54 Duitsland 40:06 12,42
12 Edgar Suurmeijer 42 Zuidlaren 40:47 12,21
13 Annemiek Opten 43 Annen 41:06 12,12
14 Eeke Landman 41 Voorschoten 42:07 11,82
15 Nick Molenaar 55 Voorschoten 42:07 11,82
16 Piet-Hein v.d. Ploeg 50 Zoeterwoude 42:26 11,74
17 Jesse Visser 15 Den Burg 42:27 11,73
18 Bart van Heusden 37 Mechelen (B) 42:44 11,65
19 Thijs Visser 15 Den Burg 42:47 11,64
20 Marcel van Wijk 47 Leek 42:57 11,59
21 Zdenko Tolkamp 15 Aalten 43:03 11,57
22 Dirk Vreman 35 Aalten 43:04 11,56
23 Jord Kuiken 48 Den Burg 44:53 11,10
24 Cindy Ginjaar- van Dijk 39 Leiden 45:02 11,06
25 Jan van Dijk 71 Oosterend 45:58 10,83
26 Gea Hut 47 Leek 46:10 10,79
27 Lena Krampe 22 Duitsland 50:49 9,80
Accommodatie AV Texel
Haffelderweg 48
1791 AS Den Burg Texel
Terug naar boven