De Krimstrandloop 8-8-2018
|
1200 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
naam |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Friso Bruins |
12 |
Eemnes |
5:10 |
13,94 |
2 |
Liz Jonk |
11 |
Volendam |
5:28 |
13,17 |
3 |
Fiene Jonk |
10 |
Volendam |
5:41 |
12,67 |
4 |
Juliet Jonk |
7 |
Volendam |
5:51 |
12,31 |
5 |
Jake Moir |
11 |
Newcastle (GB) |
6:04 |
11,87 |
6 |
Julian Bruins |
9 |
Eemnes |
6:10 |
11,68 |
7 |
Hope Moir |
12 |
Newcastle (GB) |
6:12 |
11,61 |
8 |
Saline Waninge |
6 |
Ruinerwold |
6:59 |
10,31 |
9 |
Martijn Sier |
10 |
Volendam |
7:00 |
10,29 |
10 |
Ben Heiler |
7 |
|
7:01 |
10,26 |
11 |
Nynke Slager |
9 |
Marrum |
7:07 |
10,12 |
12 |
Sander Sier |
9 |
Volendam |
7:13 |
9,98 |
13 |
Jacqueline Boneschansker |
13 |
Ten Boer |
7:45 |
9,29 |
14 |
Femke Sidger |
7 |
Marrum |
8:00 |
9,00 |
15 |
Mare Slager |
5 |
Marrum |
8:53 |
8,11 |
16 |
Maaike den Besten |
8 |
Breda |
9:55 |
7,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Kerkmann |
26 |
Bielefeld (D) |
14:48 |
16,22 |
2 |
Chris Nieuwenhuis |
16 |
Zwolle |
16:40 |
14,40 |
3 |
Hilbert Boneschansker |
18 |
Ten Boer |
18:47 |
12,78 |
4 |
Pieter Dogger |
33 |
Den Burg |
18:56 |
12,68 |
5 |
Teun Nieuwenhuis |
13 |
Zwolle |
19:03 |
12,60 |
6 |
Milan Veenstra |
14 |
Enschede |
19:04 |
12,59 |
7 |
Dirk Fischer |
55 |
Sande (D) |
19:27 |
12,34 |
8 |
Elmar Zwart |
37 |
Bussum |
20:02 |
|
9 |
Silvia Dohmeier-Fischer |
53 |
Sande (D) |
21:30 |
11,16 |
10 |
Keno Aulichs |
34 |
Hamburg (D) |
21:45 |
11,03 |
11 |
Jil von Oczkowska |
18 |
Lüdenscheid (D) |
22:01 |
10,90 |
12 |
Josef Gievert |
55 |
Bielefeld (D) |
22:12 |
10,81 |
13 |
Cees Timmer |
62 |
Oosterend |
22:18 |
10,76 |
14 |
Ben Snel |
44 |
Huizen |
22:22 |
10,73 |
15 |
Marko Vlaming |
57 |
Ommen |
24:14 |
9,90 |
16 |
Erik Mookhoek |
53 |
Zeist |
24:54 |
9,64 |
17 |
Robin Loosman |
44 |
Huizen |
25:39 |
9,36 |
18 |
Boris den Besten |
12 |
Breda |
25:44 |
9,33 |
19 |
Paul Schermer |
51 |
Den Burg |
26:21 |
9,11 |
20 |
Ed Zijl |
72 |
Voorschoten |
28:44 |
8,35 |
21 |
Hilda Bralten |
37 |
Ruinerwold |
31:53 |
7,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tim Kerkmann |
22 |
Bielefeld (D) |
33:26 |
14,36 |
2 |
David Moir |
49 |
Newcastle |
33:49 |
14,19 |
3 |
Inga Behnen |
20 |
Hamm (D) |
34:40 |
13,85 |
4 |
Edwin Veenstra |
50 |
Enschede |
35:40 |
13,46 |
5 |
Jaap Breugen |
48 |
Bleiswijk |
37:53 |
12,67 |
6 |
Fred Rebel |
38 |
Nijkerk |
38:06 |
12,60 |
7 |
Ger Vlaming |
50 |
Oosterend |
38:07 |
12,59 |
8 |
Daniëlle Groeneveld |
44 |
Krimpen a.d. Ijssel |
39:07 |
12,27 |
9 |
Henrik Gievert |
14 |
Bielefeld (D) |
39:39 |
12,11 |
10 |
Peter van den Vlist |
34 |
Bodengraven |
40:00 |
12,00 |
11 |
Achim Fisher-Behnen |
61 |
Hamm (D) |
42:08 |
11,39 |
12 |
Toine Theunissen |
50 |
Posterholt |
45:04 |
10,65 |
13 |
Ricardo Munier |
55 |
Midden Beemster |
45:21 |
10,58 |
14 |
Simon Sier |
38 |
Volendam |
46:34 |
10,31 |
15 |
Emma Moir |
49 |
Newcastle |
49:42 |
9,66 |
16 |
Hans Oostindien |
72 |
Baarn |
49:50 |
9,63 |
17 |
Michel Hoeken |
70 |
Kinrooi |
50:27 |
9,51 |
18 |
Johan Logemann |
52 |
Maarn |
55:24 |
8,66 |
19 |
Mathijs Duin |
22 |
Den Burg |
DNF |
|