Bos en Duin Wintercross 22-10-2017

  jeugd 1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Hessel Oswald 9 Harlingen 3:49 15,72
2 Megan Havik 11 Den Burg 3:50 15,65
3 Tess van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:05 14,69
4 Imme van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 4:16 14,06
5 Cas Nelissen 8 Santpoort 4:23 13,69
6 Quinty de Boer 11 De Koog 4:25 13,58
7 Rick Duijzer 9 Den Burg 4:31 13,28
8 Mattijs Pronk 7 Den Burg 4:34 13,14
9 Sarah Jansen 8 De Cocksdorp 4:40 12,86
10 Evy Eising 7 Pijnacker 4:45 12,63
11 Alicia Kramer 9 Dronten 4:48 12,50
12 Evy de Boer 7 De Koog 4:58 12,08
13 Daan Aberson 9 Den Burg 5:00 12,00
14 Wilnick de Wit 7 Den Burg 5:32 10,84
15 Widalsum de Wit 6 Den Burg 6:02 9,94
16 Eva Kuiken 5 Den Burg 6:07 9,81
           
  1700 meter        
1 Coen van der Kerkhof 13 Den Burg 6:08 16,63
2 Widlem de Wit 11 Den Burg 6:47 15,04
3 Jilke Oswald 12 Harlingen 6:52 14,85
4 Berber van der Duim 12 Den Hoorn 6:56 14,71
5 Zoë Miedema 13 Bolsward 8:36 11,86
           
  5460 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 32 Den Burg 24:46 13,23
2 Jan Zijm 60 Den Burg 24:56 13,14
3 Natascha v.d. Vis 47 Oudeschild 25:54 12,65
4 Gerco Aberson 48 Den Burg 26:12 12,50
5 John van Vliet 57 Santpoort 26:18 12,46
6 Roland v.d. Brink 52 Oosterend 26:50 12,21
7 Floortje Zijm 39 Den Burg 27:04 12,10
8 Marieke de Vries 37 Den Burg 28:01 11,69
9 Jill van Oczkowski 17 Lüdenscheid (D) 28:05 11,67
10 Sjacco Miedema 48 Bolsward 28:10 11,63
11 Yori v.d. Wardt 12 Baarn 28:46 11,39
12 Natalie v.d. Wardt 40 Baarn 29:45 11,01
13 Ingrid Nelissen 39 Santpoort 30:35 10,71
14 Cees Timmer 61 Oosterend 31:20 10,46
15 Kely Ellen 14 Den Burg 31:34 10,38
16 Arco Garritsen 53 Den Burg 31:34 10,38
17 Tessa Koopmans 14 Oudeschild 31:35 10,37
18 Miranda Wessels 37 Den Burg 31:52 10,28
19 Gea van Gijssel 52 Den Burg 33:21 9,82
20 Michiel Pam 63 De Waal 45:30 7,20
           
  10920 m        
1 Nico Kikkert 51 Den Burg 49:46 13,17
2 David van Bommel 32 Dronten 50:01 13,10
3 Rob Simons 32 Rotterdam 52:36 12,46
4 Rick Siersma 47 Den Burg 53:57 12,14
5 Lorendz Boom 44 Oudeschild 54:08 12,10
6 Judith van Bleijswijk 51 Den Burg 55:19 11,84
7 Thomas Richter 50 Den Burg 0:58:13 11,25
8 Guido Schuijl 41 Den Hoorn 0:58:33 11,19
9 Johan Lammens 62 Westdorpe 0:58:41 11,17
10 Peter Robert 68 Warmenhuizen 1:00:26 10,84
11 Jan van der Star 66 Den Burg 1:01:35 10,64
12 Alex Cofino 56 Den Burg 1:03:36 10,30
13 Kees Dros 54 Den Burg 1:04:19 10,19
14 Laurien Bakker 58 Den Burg 1:05:06 10,06
15 Chiel de Boer 64 De Koog 1:05:40 9,98
16 Rint de Vries 70 Den Burg 1:07:17 9,74
17 Henk Kikkert 65 Den Burg 1:07:28 9,71
18 Annet van Ruitenburg 51 De Waal DNF  
19 Alice Reinders 54 Den Burg DNF  
           
  16380 m        
1 Jordi Vinke 43 Oudeschild 1:02:53 15,63
2 Danny Binnendijk 33 Den Helder 1:04:27 15,25
3 Martin Baptist 45 Den Burg 1:12:28 13,56
4 Frits van der Gracht 58 Den Burg 1:14:11 13,25
5 Margot van der Ven 51 Den Burg 1:23:35 11,76
6 David Schild 31 Den Burg 1:23:41 11,74
7 Peter Kreeft 49 Den Burg 1:24:48 11,59
8 Geert Aarts 38 Den Burg 1:25:09 11,54
9 Pablo Brandenburg 40 Den Burg 1:26:32 11,36
10 Peter Bancken 50 Den Burg 1:32:43 10,60
11 Iris Berman 55 Norttulm (D) 1:34:32 10,40
12 Gerard Postma 64 Vleuten 1:34:44 10,37
Accommodatie AV Texel
Haffelderweg 48
1791 AS Den Burg Texel
Terug naar boven